ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 20
Today Accessed: 1737
Total Accessed: 955784
Your IP: 3.235.22.210
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector


43,805.80 บาท (รวมภาษี)
40,940.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-10G-LR-S

Last update: 2020-04-01 19:21:46


General Information
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP Mod Ent Class
Manufacturer Part Number SFP-10G-LR-S=
Product Type SFP+
Technical Information
Application / Usage Data Networking
Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-LR
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Hot-swappable
Height 0.3"
Width 0.5"
Depth 2.2"

 

Datasheet

  • Warranty WARR-1YR-LTD-HW
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • Synology SNV3500-400G M.2 22110 NVMe SSD
  • Synology SNV3400-400G M.2 2280 NVMe SSD
Synology SNV3500-400G M.2 22110 NVMe SSD
400GB Storage Capacity,  M.2 22110 Form...  >>
Synology SNV3400-400G M.2 2280 NVMe SSD
400GB Storage Capacity,  M.2 2280 Form...  >>
SYNOLOGY SAT5200-1920G SATA 2.5" SSD
1920GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" /...  >>
Synology SAT5200-960G SATA 2.5" SSD
960GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" / 7mm...  >>
Synology SAT5200-480G SATA 2.5" SSD
480GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" / 7mm Form...  >>
Synology FS6400 Flashstation 24-Bay Nas
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 x 2,  32 GB DDR4...  >>
Synology FS3600 FlashStation 24-Bay NAS
Intel Xeon D-1567 12-Core  2.1...  >>
Synology FS3400 FlashStation 24-Bay NAS
Intel Xeon D-1541 8-Core 2.1 GHz ,  16...  >>
Synology D4NESO-2666-4G Ram Module
4GB DDR4-2666 non-ECC unbuffered SO-DIMM...  >>
Synology D4NE-2666-4G Ram Module
4GB DDR4-2666 non-ECC unbuffered DIMM 288pin...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด