ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 9
Today Accessed: 379
Total Accessed: 532582
Your IP: 54.145.53.251
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Levelone OAN-4101 (H/W: V1) 5GHz 10dBi Omni-Directional Outdoor Antenna

OAN-4101 (H/W: V1)
5GHz 10dBi Omni-Directional Outdoor
Antenna


2,710.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
2,532.72 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

OAN-4101

Last update: 2016-02-02 15:24:12


- Provides IEEE 802.11a applications at the range
between 5.5~5.825GHz frequency band
- Surge protector to prevent the lightning-induced
surges or static electricity
- Omni-directional operation provides extended point
to multi-point coverage
- Easy to install

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • AMP AM-2152 Snap-In Adapter Plate, LC Duplex 12 F, MM
  • AMP AM-2146-03XG ST - SC, Duplex XG PATCH CORD
AMP AM-2152 Snap-In Adapter Plate, LC Duplex 12 F, MM
Snap-In Adapter Plate, LC Duplex 12 F, MM  >>
AMP AM-2146-03XG ST - SC, Duplex XG PATCH CORD
ST - SC, Duplex XG PATCH CORD, 3 M., 50/125,...  >>
AMP AM-2146-03 ST - SC, Duplex PATCH CORD, MM
ST - SC, Duplex PATCH CORD, 3 M., MM, 50/125  >>
AMP AM-2144-03XG ST - ST, Duplex XG PATCH CORD
ST - ST, Duplex XG PATCH CORD, 3 M., 50/125,...  >>
AMP AM-2144-03 ST - ST, Duplex PATCH CORD, MM
ST - ST, Duplex PATCH CORD, 3 M., MM, 50/125  >>
AMP AM2143SM Snap-In Adapter Plate, SC Duplex 6 F, SM
Snap-In Adapter Plate, SC Duplex 6 F, SM  >>
AMP AM-2143 Snap-In Adapter Plate, SC Duplex 6 F, MM
Snap-In Adapter Plate, SC Duplex 6 F, MM  >>
AMP AM-2142SM Snap-In Adapter Plate, ST 6 F, SM
Snap-In Adapter Plate, ST 6 F, SM  >>
AMP AM-2142-03XG ST - LC, Duplex XG PATCH CORD
ST - LC, Duplex XG PATCH CORD, 3 M., 50/125,...  >>
AMP AM-2142-03 ST - LC, Duplex PATCH CORD, MM
ST - LC, Duplex PATCH CORD, 3 M., MM, 50/125  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด