ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 34
Today Accessed: 1883
Total Accessed: 843957
Your IP: 18.206.168.65
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Allied Telesis AT-MC104XL Fast Ethernet Media Converter

Media Converter 100BaseFX (SC Multimode) to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15 km)


19,400.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
18,130.85 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

AT-MC104XL

Last update: 2019-02-21 14:32:31


MC104XL

Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FX multi-mode to FX single-mode with SC fiber connectors

Key Features

  • Half- and full-duplex operation
  • Transparent to IEEE 802.1Q packets
  • Rackmountable using optional MCR12, TRAY4 or TRAY1 chassis
  • Wallmountable using WLMT
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X
  • MissingLink
  • Link test
  • RoHS compliant

Datasheet

  • Warranty 5 Years
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • ABLEREX GR2000 GR SERIES
  • ABLEREX GR1500 GR SERIES
ABLEREX GR2000 GR SERIES
อัตรากำลังไฟ...  >>
ABLEREX GR1500 GR SERIES
อัตรากำลังไฟ...  >>
ABLEREX GR1000 GR SERIES
อัตรากำลังไฟ...  >>
ABLEREX GR800 GR SERIES
อัตรากำลังไฟ...  >>
ABLEREX 1000LS Line Interactive 1000VA/500W
อัตรากำลังไฟ...  >>
Synology MR2200ac Wireless Tri-Band Mesh Router
Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 2.13 Gb/s 2.4 GHz...  >>
HPE JW546AAE AirWave 1 Device Lic E-LTU
Aruba AirWave 1 Device Lic E-LTU  >>
HPE JW701A PD-9001GO-INTL 1p 802.3at In Mdspn
Aruba PD-9001GO-INTL 1p 802.3at In Mdspn  >>
HPE JW700A PD-9001GO-AC PoE Injector
Aruba PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn  >>
HPE JW630A 12 V DC, 24 V DC Input 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s)
Aruba PD-9001GO-DC GE/802.3at Otdr Mdspn  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด