ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 17
Today Accessed: 1716
Total Accessed: 954715
Your IP: 35.175.133.127
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

HPE J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver (มาแทน J4859C) SingleMode

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver (มาแทน J4859C) SingleMode


25,225.25 บาท (รวมภาษี)
23,575.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

J4859D

Last update: 2020-04-19 17:30:30


HPE Aruba J4859D Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM)

This 1G SFP LX transceiver is ideal for use with HPE Aruba switches and equivalent to Aruba J4859D. It is suitable for 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fibre Channel application. The product is programmed and tested to work with Aruba Gigabit Ethernet Switches, Routers, and Network Cards. It is an ideal equivalent to genuine J4859D but with far less price. It provides a reliable compatible transceiver solution for system integrator, distributors and end users in network infrastructure and fiber cabling.

Features

• Functionally identical to HPE Aruba J4859D
• Support Up to 1.25Gb/s data rate
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z
• Support Digital diagnostics, compliant with SFF-8472
• Duplex LC connector
• ROHS Compliant and Lead-Free

  • Warranty Lifetime
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • Synology SNV3500-400G M.2 22110 NVMe SSD
  • Synology SNV3400-400G M.2 2280 NVMe SSD
Synology SNV3500-400G M.2 22110 NVMe SSD
400GB Storage Capacity,  M.2 22110 Form...  >>
Synology SNV3400-400G M.2 2280 NVMe SSD
400GB Storage Capacity,  M.2 2280 Form...  >>
SYNOLOGY SAT5200-1920G SATA 2.5" SSD
1920GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" /...  >>
Synology SAT5200-960G SATA 2.5" SSD
960GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" / 7mm...  >>
Synology SAT5200-480G SATA 2.5" SSD
480GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" / 7mm Form...  >>
Synology FS6400 Flashstation 24-Bay Nas
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 x 2,  32 GB DDR4...  >>
Synology FS3600 FlashStation 24-Bay NAS
Intel Xeon D-1567 12-Core  2.1...  >>
Synology FS3400 FlashStation 24-Bay NAS
Intel Xeon D-1541 8-Core 2.1 GHz ,  16...  >>
Synology D4NESO-2666-4G Ram Module
4GB DDR4-2666 non-ECC unbuffered SO-DIMM...  >>
Synology D4NE-2666-4G Ram Module
4GB DDR4-2666 non-ECC unbuffered DIMM 288pin...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด